Jahongir Abdullaev

Jahongir Abdullaev
Nationality:
Kyrgyzstan
Born:
Feb. 4, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
18-6, 6 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 23, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pantera
BoxRec ID:
300238
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jahongir Abdullaev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice