Fedor Papazov

Fedor Papazov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Tuapse, Russia
Born:
July 27, 1985 (34 years)
Place of Birth:
Tuapse, Russia
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Record:
21-3, 12 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
July 9, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Knockout Man
BoxRec ID:
501472
  • Next fight

Next fight of Fedor Papazov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results