Jack Marshman

Jack Marshman
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Abertillery, Wales, United Kingdom
Born:
Dec. 19, 1989 (32 years)
Place of Birth:
Abertillery, Wales, United Kingdom
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
22-8, 13 КО
Division:
Middleweight (185 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 31, 2010
Alias:
Hammer
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jack Marshman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить