Ivan Robinson

Ivan Robinson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
Feb. 27, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Record:
32-11-2, 12 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 20, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mighty
BoxRec ID:
4768
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ivan Robinson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice