Ivan Morales

Ivan Morales
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Tijuana, Mexico
Born:
Oct. 9, 1991 (29 years)
Place of Birth:
Tijuana, Mexico
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
29-2, 17 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 19, 2009
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Terrible II / Nino Maravilla
BoxRec ID:
523249
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ivan Morales is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice