Israel Garcia

Israel Garcia
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Residence:
New York, USA
Born:
May 12, 1970 (50 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
19-3, 11 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 30, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
King Kong
BoxRec ID:
15720
  • Next fight

Next fight of Israel Garcia is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice