Irineu Beato Costa Junior

Irineu Beato Costa Junior
Nationality:
Brazil
Residence:
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Born:
Aug. 2, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Height:
6′3″ / 192 cm
Record:
16-4, 14 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 9, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Negro Tey / Gigante
BoxRec ID:
530280
  • Next fight

Next fight of Irineu Beato Costa Junior is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice