Ionut Dan Ion

Ionut Dan Ion
Nationality:
Canada
Residence:
Montreal, Canada
Born:
Aug. 9, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
34-3, 18 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
April 21, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Jo Jo Dan
BoxRec ID:
249042
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ionut Dan Ion is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice