Innocent Anyanwu

Innocent Anyanwu
Nationality:
Netherlands
Residence:
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Born:
Sept. 25, 1978 (42 years)
Record:
22-16-3, 13 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 1, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Little Big Man
BoxRec ID:
328032
  • Next fight

Next fight of Innocent Anyanwu is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice