Henry Corrales

Henry Corrales
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Whittier, California, USA
Born:
Aug. 11, 1986 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Whittier, California, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 172 cm
Record:
21-8, 7 КО
Division:
Featherweight (145 lbs)
Alias:
OK
  • Next fight

Next fight of Henry Corrales is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results

HENRY CORRALES PROFILE

WHAT IS HENRY CORRALES'S RECORD?

Henry Corrales's record currently stands at 21 wins, 8 loses and 0 draw.

WHAT WAS CORRALES'S LAST FIGHT?

Henry Corrales's last fight took place against Aaron Pico on Feb. 24, 2024, in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia. He lost by TKO in the 1 round. That fight was 3 months and 2 days ago.

HOW ACTIVE IS HENRY CORRALES?

Corrales's last 1 fights have come over a period of day, meaning he has been fighting on average every month and day. In those fights, he fought a total of round, meaning that they have lasted round on average.

HOW OLD IS HENRY CORRALES?

The Henry Corrales is currently 37 years old. He was born on Aug. 11, 1986, so he will turn 38 in 2 months and 16 days.

HOW TALL IS HENRY CORRALES?

Corrales is 5' 7" (5 Foot and 7 inch) which is 172 cm (1 meter and 72 centimeters).

WHAT WILL BE HENRY CORRALES'S NEXT FIGHT?

Henry Corrales doesn't currently have a fight scheduled