Hector Ferreyro

Hector Ferreyro
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Nov. 28, 1974 (45 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
14-7-1, 10 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 14, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hurricane
BoxRec ID:
49534
  • Next fight

Next fight of Hector Ferreyro is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice