Hector David Saldivia

Hector David Saldivia
Nationality:
Argentina
Born:
March 2, 1984 (36 years)
Record:
33-2, 26 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
April 23, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Tigre
BoxRec ID:
250028
  • Next fight

Next fight of Hector David Saldivia is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice