Hector Camacho Jr

Hector Camacho Jr
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Residence:
Orlando, USA
Born:
Sept. 20, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
53-4-1, 28 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 1, 1996
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Jr./Macho/Machito
BoxRec ID:
19105
  • Next fight

Next fight of Hector Camacho Jr is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice