Hany Atiyo

Hany Atiyo
Nationality:
Egypt
Born:
Nov. 8, 1983 (36 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 189 cm
Record:
14-3, 10 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 20, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Egyptian Hurricane
BoxRec ID:
483876
  • Next fight

Next fight of Hany Atiyo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice