Giuseppe Lauri

Giuseppe Lauri
Nationality:
Italy
Born:
July 19, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Sassari, Italy
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
52-9, 31 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 20, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The End
BoxRec ID:
14651
  • Next fight

Next fight of Giuseppe Lauri is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice