Giovanni Parisi

Giovanni Parisi
Nationality:
Italy
Born:
Dec. 2, 1967 (52 years)
Record:
41-4-1, 29 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 15, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Flash
BoxRec ID:
1594
  • Next fight

Next fight of Giovanni Parisi is not determined yet.

  • Best choice