Giovanni Caro

Giovanni Caro
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Mexico
Born:
Nov. 14, 1983 (36 years)
Record:
22-10-4, 17 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
April 1, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ruso
BoxRec ID:
306992
  • Next fight

Next fight of Giovanni Caro is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice