Gilbert Quiros

Gilbert Quiros
Nationality:
Costa Rica
Residence:
Cartago, Costa Rica
Born:
July 9, 1970 (50 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
19-15-1, 16 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
May 15, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Animal
BoxRec ID:
15770
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gilbert Quiros is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice