Gerry Penalosa

Gerry Penalosa
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Aug. 7, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
55-8-2, 37 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
May 20, 1989
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Fearless
BoxRec ID:
1782
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gerry Penalosa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice