Eric Morel

Eric Morel
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Residence:
Madison, USA
Born:
Oct. 1, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Height:
5′5″ / 169 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
46-4, 23 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 11, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Little Hands Of Steel
BoxRec ID:
7813
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eric Morel is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice