Geir Inge Jorgensen

Geir Inge Jorgensen
Nationality:
Norway
Born:
Dec. 6, 1978 (41 year)
Record:
21-0, 8 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 14, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Little Prince
BoxRec ID:
20442
  • Next fight

Next fight of Geir Inge Jorgensen is not determined yet.

  • Best choice