Gavin Rees

Gavin Rees
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Newbridge, United Kingdom
Born:
May 10, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Newport, United Kingdom
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′3″ / 163 cm
Record:
38-3-1, 18 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 5, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Rock
BoxRec ID:
14870
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gavin Rees is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice