Gary Buckland

Gary Buckland
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Cardiff, United Kingdom
Born:
June 12, 1986 (34 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
28-5, 9 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
March 5, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dynamo
BoxRec ID:
302635
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gary Buckland is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice