Gabriel Tolmajyan

Gabriel Tolmajyan
Nationality:
Armenia
Residence:
Glendale, USA
Born:
April 4, 1986 (34 years)
Record:
14-3-1, 3 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
April 4, 2008
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Ghost
BoxRec ID:
463459
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gabriel Tolmajyan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice