Gabriel Campillo

Gabriel Campillo
Nationality:
Spain
Residence:
Madrid, Spain
Born:
Dec. 19, 1978 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Madrid, Spain
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
25-8-1, 12 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 9, 2002
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Chico Guapo
BoxRec ID:
143840
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gabriel Campillo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice