Gabe Brown

Gabe Brown
Nationality:
USA
Born:
March 6, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
18-13-4, 12 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 20, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big G
BoxRec ID:
36812
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gabe Brown is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice