Froilan Saludar

Froilan Saludar
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
April 17, 1989 (33 years)
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Reach:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
32-4-1, 22 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
July 27, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Sniper
BoxRec ID:
506287
  • Next fight

Next fight of Froilan Saludar is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить