Friday Ahunanya

Friday Ahunanya
Nationality:
Nigeria
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
Nov. 19, 1971 (48 years)
Record:
24-9-3, 13 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 27, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The 13th
BoxRec ID:
17665
  • Next fight

Next fight of Friday Ahunanya is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice