Fred Kassi

Fred Kassi
Nationality:
Cameroon
Residence:
New Orleans, USA
Born:
Sept. 4, 1979 (39 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
18-7-1, 10 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Dec. 2, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Fred
BoxRec ID:
224389
  • Next fight

Next fight of Fred Kassi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results