Francisco Sierra

Francisco Sierra
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Tepic, Mexico
Born:
Dec. 28, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
27-9-1, 24 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 17, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Panchito
BoxRec ID:
332744
  • Next fight

Next fight of Francisco Sierra is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить