Fernando Castaneda

Fernando Castaneda
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Aguascalientes, Mexico
Born:
Jan. 8, 1989 (31 year)
Record:
18-6, 12 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
March 22, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Huracan
BoxRec ID:
388971
  • Next fight

Next fight of Fernando Castaneda is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice