Johan Perez

Johan Perez
Nationality:
Venezuela
Residence:
Caracas, Venezuela
Born:
June 10, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Caracas, Venezuela
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
20-3-1, 13 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
March 5, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Terrible
BoxRec ID:
294852
  • Next fight

Next fight of Johan Perez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice