Faisal Ibnel Arrami

Faisal Ibnel Arrami
Nationality:
France
Born:
July 20, 1984 (36 years)
Record:
15-5, 10 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
April 7, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The African King
BoxRec ID:
355949
  • Next fight

Next fight of Faisal Ibnel Arrami is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice