Fabiano Pena

Fabiano Pena
Nationality:
Brazil
Born:
Sept. 22, 1987 (32 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
11-1-1, 8 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 11, 2012
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pit Bull
BoxRec ID:
588023
  • Next fight

Next fight of Fabiano Pena is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice