Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna

Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
La Plata, Argentina
Born:
Oct. 1, 1986 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
La Plata, Argentina
Record:
26-6, 16 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 6, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Olímpico
BoxRec ID:
478035
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить