Evgeny Orlov

Evgeny Orlov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Berlin, Germany
Born:
Aug. 8, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Barnaul, Russia
Height:
6′8″ / 206 cm
Record:
13-13-1, 8 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 14, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Molecule from Hell
BoxRec ID:
15455
  • Next fight

Next fight of Evgeny Orlov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice