Evans Ashira

Evans Ashira
Nationality:
Kenya
Born:
Dec. 28, 1969 (50 years)
Record:
24-2, 13 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
March 27, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
African Warrior
BoxRec ID:
17132
  • Next fight

Next fight of Evans Ashira is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice