Eugen Sorin Tanasie

Eugen Sorin Tanasie
Nationality:
Romania
Born:
June 8, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
19-2-1, 9 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
June 5, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pantera
BoxRec ID:
276674
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eugen Sorin Tanasie is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice