Esteban Waldemar Ponce

Esteban Waldemar Ponce
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
June 17, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Record:
19-8-2, 9 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 26, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pajarito
BoxRec ID:
371960
  • Next fight

Next fight of Esteban Waldemar Ponce is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice