Javier Francisco Maciel

Javier Francisco Maciel
Nationality:
Argentina
Born:
Aug. 26, 1984 (36 years)
Record:
33-8, 23 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 8, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Bestia
BoxRec ID:
422877
  • Next fight

Next fight of Javier Francisco Maciel is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice