Eric Fields

Eric Fields
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Ardmore, USA
Born:
June 14, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
24-3, 16 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
July 27, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Danger
BoxRec ID:
365605
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eric Fields is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice