Eric Barrak

Eric Barrak
Nationality:
Canada
Born:
Oct. 20, 1977 (42 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
8-3, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 25, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Boom
BoxRec ID:
337268
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eric Barrak is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice