Eriberto Gejon

Eriberto Gejon
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Aug. 22, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
23-2-1, 14 КО
Division:
Minimumweight (105 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 4, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Yukka / Nice Guy
BoxRec ID:
119141
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eriberto Gejon is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice