Engin Karakaplan

Engin Karakaplan
Nationality:
France
Born:
June 1, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
12-5-1, 5 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 18, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Engo
BoxRec ID:
467942
  • Next fight

Next fight of Engin Karakaplan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice