Emmanuel Lucero

Emmanuel Lucero
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Nov. 3, 1978 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City, Mexico
Height:
5′3″ / 163 cm
Reach:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
26-7-1, 14 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 22, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Carnicero/The Butcher
BoxRec ID:
14764
  • Next fight

Next fight of Emmanuel Lucero is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice