Elco Garcia

Elco Garcia
Nationality:
USA
Born:
May 15, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
27-9, 13 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 17, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Animal
BoxRec ID:
39083
  • Next fight

Next fight of Elco Garcia is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice