Edwin Diaz

Edwin Diaz
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
San Miguelito, Panama
Born:
Sept. 3, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′2″ / 158 cm
Record:
12-17
Division:
Junior Flyweight (108 lbs)
Debut:
May 19, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
La Pantera
BoxRec ID:
44486
  • Next fight

Next fight of Edwin Diaz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice