Edward Gutierrez

Edward Gutierrez
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 20, 1966 (54 years)
Record:
15-3-1, 6 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Jan. 25, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Iron Man
BoxRec ID:
93193
  • Next fight

Next fight of Edward Gutierrez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice