Eduard Gutknecht

Eduard Gutknecht
Nationality:
Germany
Residence:
Hamburg, Germany
Born:
March 19, 1982 (37 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
29-4, 12 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
May 27, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Eddy
BoxRec ID:
357051
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eduard Gutknecht is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results