Eden Sonsona

Eden Sonsona
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Dec. 27, 1988 (31 year)
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Record:
21-6, 7 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 30, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Manilas Golden Boy
BoxRec ID:
324976
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eden Sonsona is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice